Rio Flat Wonderful Mni Aparthotel

  • Wi-Fi

Rio Flat Wonderful Mni Aparthotel Rio de Janeiro is located at within 0.4 km of the performing arts theater "Teatro XP Investimentos" and features 24-hour front desk and housekeeping. Jardim de Alah, the nearest underground station, is a 5-minute walk away.

Guests are offered refrigerators, an oven and kitchenware in the rooms.

Guests can have breakfast in restaurant. Japanese cuisine is served at Mitsuba that lies 50 metres away. This hotel is located 0.5 km from Santos Dumont airport. The hotel has an outdoor pool for your convenience.

Situated in Leblon district, the aparthotel is set 15 minutes' walk of Shopping da Gavea Mall. Attractions within walking distance include the glittering multistory Shopping Leblon and FLA Experience. You can get to City Park in a few minutes by car.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Rio Flat Wonderful Mni Aparthotel Rio de Janeiro
Rio Flat Wonderful M2
Mobile-only price

Rio Flat Wonderful M2

0 m from property
USD 1779 USD 1601
per night
Rio Flat Wonderful Sp
Mobile-only price

Rio Flat Wonderful Sp

8.0
Very Good 1 review
0 m from property
USD 1799 USD 1619
per night
Rio Flat Wonderful An2
Mobile-only price

Rio Flat Wonderful An2

0 m from property
USD 1778 USD 1600
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Santos Dumont
    15 km

    Train stations

    Estação D Pedro II Central Station
    10 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Dining table

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    • Extra beds info
    • There is no capacity for cribs in a room.
    Frequently asked questions
    • 🚗
      Can we park our vehicle near Rio Flat Wonderful Mni Aparthotel?
      Yes, Rio Flat Wonderful Mni Aparthotel provides a free car park onsite.
    • 🕌
      Which popular attractions are close to Rio Flat Wonderful Mni?
      Attractions near Rio Flat Wonderful Mni include Cobal do Leblon as well as Teatro XP Investimentos, and they can be reached in 5 minutes' walk and 10 minutes' walk respectively.
    • 🍹
      What are the restaurants close to Rio Flat Wonderful Mni Aparthotel Rio de Janeiro?
      Restaurants easily reachable from Rio Flat Wonderful Mni Aparthotel Rio de Janeiro include Mitsuba and Santa Justa Culinaria Portuguesa.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Santos Dumont
    15 km

    Train stations

    Estação D Pedro II Central Station
    10 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Rio Flat Wonderful Mni Aparthotel Rio de Janeiro

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close